00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)

premier league live 2018

Live Matches
----x----
---Select competition---
---Select sport---
 
Saturday (18 August)
1534586400 1534586400

12:00 England - India

1534593600 1534593600

14:00 Temirtau - Altay Torpedo

1534603800 1534603800

16:50 FIBA 3x3 - Russian Cup

1534604400 1534604400

17:00 Sweden - Greece

1534608000 1534608000

18:00 Norway - Georgia

1534608000 1534608000

18:00 Loko Youth - Ottawa Youth

1534608000 1534608000

18:00 JVC '31 Cuijk - HFC

1534608900 1534608900

18:15 France U16 - Turkey U16

1534608900 1534608900

18:15 Serbia U16 - Greece U16

1534608900 1534608900

18:15 Celta Vigo - Espanyol

1534608900 1534608900

18:15 Montlingen - Basel

1534608900 1534608900

18:15 Bursaspor - Kayserispor

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Zira - Keshla

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Turkey U18 - Austria U18

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Preston - Stoke

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Chelsea - Arsenal

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Aue - Mainz

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Oberhausen - Sandhausen

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Breda - Graafschap

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Venlo - Ajax

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Latvia W - Russia W

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Panionios - Panachaiki

1534609800 1534609800

18:30 Catalans Dragons - Wigan

1534610100 1534610100

18:35 Al-Kharitiyath - Al Arabi

1534610700 1534610700

18:45 Ukraine U16 - Belgium U16

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Denmark - Finland

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Luxembourg - Azerbaijan

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Slavia Prague - Jablonec

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Pardubice - Eisbaren

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Zvolen - Graz

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Liepaja - Metta/LU

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Braga B - Estoril

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Cukaricki - Proleter

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Michalovce - Senica

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Zilina - Sered

1534611600 1534611600

19:00 Elche - Granada CF

1534612500 1534612500

19:15 Celje - Besiktas

1534613400 1534613400

19:30 Honved - MOL Vidi

1534613400 1534613400

19:30 Lugo - Malaga

1534614300 1534614300

19:45 KF Tirana - Kamza

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Cercle Brugge - Waregem

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Beveren - St Truiden

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Botev Vratsa - Etar

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Croatia - Portugal

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Amiens - Montpellier

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Caen - Nice

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Dijon - Nantes

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Monaco - Lille

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Rennes - Angers

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Poland - Cameroon

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Zug - Dusseldorfer EG

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 IndyCar - ABC Supply 500

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Okapi Aalstar - Paderborn

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Boavista - Benfica

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Vozdovac - Dinamo Vranje

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Mladost - Zemun

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Vojvodina - Backa

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Aluminij - Rudar

1534615200 1534615200

20:00 Toulouse - Halifax

1534617000 1534617000

20:30 Croatia U16 - Spain U16

1534617000 1534617000

20:30 Kortrijk - Oostende

1534617000 1534617000

20:30 FYR Macedonia - Ukraine

1534617000 1534617000

20:30 Lazio - Napoli

1534617000 1534617000

20:30 Alcorcon - Gijon

1534617000 1534617000

20:30 Toronto - Hull KR