00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations League Live Stream
Hockey
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Tuesday (20 November)
1542700800 1542700800

09:00 Argentina W - China W

1542704400 1542704400

10:00 Ladya - Mamonty Yugry

1542708000 1542708000

11:00 Japan W - Great Britain W

1542711600 1542711600

12:00 Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar

1542711600 1542711600

12:00 Yermak Angarsk - SKA Neva

1542717000 1542717000

13:30 Altay - Stalnye Lisy

1542718800 1542718800

14:00 Temirtau - HC Astana

1542718800 1542718800

14:00 Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty

1542722400 1542722400

15:00 Irbis - Tyumensky Legion

1542722400 1542722400

15:00 Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty

1542726000 1542726000

16:00 Loko - Kapitan

1542727800 1542727800

16:30 Almaz - Russkie Vityazi

1542729600 1542729600

17:00 Plzen - Bolzano

1542729600 1542729600

17:00 Trinec - Mountfield HK

1542729600 1542729600

17:00 HC MVD - Chaika

1542729600 1542729600

17:00 Poprad - MAC Ujbuda

1542731400 1542731400

17:30 Vitkovice - Olomouc

1542731400 1542731400

17:30 HC Riga - SKA-1946

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Frolunda - Lugano

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Karpat - Zurich

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Skelleftea - Storhamar

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Tappara - Kometa Brno

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Riga Prizma - Kurbads

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Stavanger - Ringerike

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Detva - Kosice

1542735000 1542735000

18:30 Manglerud - Lillehammer

1542735000 1542735000

18:30 DVTK - Zilina

1542735000 1542735000

18:30 Nove Zamky - Nitra

1542736800 1542736800

19:00 Herlev - Esbjerg

1542738600 1542738600

19:30 Salzburg - Rouen

1542739500 1542739500

19:45 Bern - Malmo

1542739500 1542739500

19:45 Zug - Munchen

Wednesday (21 November)

Live hockey streaming