00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations League Live Stream
Handball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Wednesday (21 November)
1542817800 1542817800

17:30 Halden - Bodo

1542817800 1542817800

17:30 Naerbo - Drammen

1542817800 1542817800

17:30 Sala - Presov

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Karvina - Lovosice

1542820500 1542820500

18:15 Brno - Jicin

1542821400 1542821400

18:30 Skanderborg - Holstebro

1542821400 1542821400

18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Cocks

1542823200 1542823200

19:00 Alingsas - Kristianstad

1542825000 1542825000

19:30 Netherlands W - Angola W

1542827700 1542827700

20:15 Ribnica - Jeruzalem Ormoz

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Skjern - GOG

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Cuenca - Teucro

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 Nimes - Aix

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 Benidorm - La Rioja

Thursday (22 November)

1542909600 1542909600

19:00 Croatia W - Slovakia W

1542909600 1542909600

19:00 Lemgo - Stuttgart

1542909600 1542909600

19:00 MT Melsungen - Erlangen

1542909600 1542909600

19:00 Bergischer - Goppingen

1542909600 1542909600

19:00 Kiel - Fuchse Berlin

Friday (23 November)

1542979800 1542979800

14:30 Chelyabinsk - Krasnodar

1542996000 1542996000

19:00 Sweden W - Montenegro W

Saturday (24 November)

1543060800 1543060800

13:00 Switzerland W - Croatia W

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Meshkov Brest - Vardar

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Holstebro - Aix

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Wisla Plock - Ademar

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 CD Bidasoa Irun - Huesca

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Koprivnice - Dukla Prague

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Zubri - Hranice

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Vive Kielce - Barcelona

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 Cuenca - Bocholt

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Nexe - Olympiacos SFP

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Selfoss - Azoty-Pulawy

1543083300 1543083300

19:15 PPD Zagreb - Nantes

1543084200 1543084200

19:30 Kadetten - La Rioja

1543084200 1543084200

19:30 Sporting - Besiktas

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 GOG - Vojvodina

Sunday (25 November)

1543136400 1543136400

10:00 Saratov - Sungul

1543138200 1543138200

10:30 Plzen - Nove Veseli

1543140000 1543140000

11:00 Perm - Krasnodar

1543143600 1543143600

12:00 Alcobendas - Puente Genil

1543147200 1543147200

13:00 Bern - Eurofarm Rabotnik

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Limburg Lions - Tatabanya

1543154400 1543154400

15:00 Fuchse Berlin - Aalborg

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Balatonfuredi - Karvina

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Drammen - Kiel

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Rhein-Neckar - Minden

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Sweden W - Montenegro W

1543161000 1543161000

16:50 Skjern - Flensburg

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Frydek-Mistek - Litovel

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Constanta - Malmo

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Motor Zaporozhye - Celje

1543165200 1543165200

18:00 Fyllingen - Runar

1543165800 1543165800

18:10 Elverum - Wacker Thun

1543167000 1543167000

18:30 Falk - Halden

1543167900 1543167900

18:45 Gorenje - Granollers

1543168800 1543168800

19:00 Porto - SC Magdeburg

Tuesday (20 August)

1724126400 1724126400

06:00 Sonderjyske - Aalborg

Live handball streaming