00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Laver Cup Live Stream
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Friday (21 September)
1537525800 1537525800

12:30 Shimizu - G-Osaka

1537531200 1537531200

14:00 Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1537534800 1537534800

15:00 Felda United - Terengganu

1537536600 1537536600

15:30 El Daklyeh - Al Ittihad

1537536600 1537536600

15:30 Al Nasr - Al Ain

1537537200 1537537200

15:40 Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

1537538400 1537538400

16:00 Al Ahli - Al Ramtha

1537540200 1537540200

16:30 Etar - Beroe

1537541700 1537541700

16:55 Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha

1537542000 1537542000

17:00 Sanat Naft - Paykan

1537542000 1537542000

17:00 Sepahan - Foolad

1537542000 1537542000

17:00 Sepsi - Voluntari

1537542900 1537542900

17:15 Al-Ettifaq - Al Feiha

1537543800 1537543800

17:30 HJK - Rovaniemi

1537543800 1537543800

17:30 SJK - Lahti

1537543800 1537543800

17:30 Al-Hilal - Al Batin

1537544100 1537544100

17:35 Al-Faisaly - Ohod

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 Constantine - Paradou

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 JS Kabylie - Belouizdad

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 Slaven Belupo - Rudes

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 Zlin - Ostrava

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 Al Ahli SC - Al-Hazem

1537545600 1537545600

18:00 Osmanlispor - Denizlispor

1537546500 1537546500

18:15 Al Fujairah - Ajman

1537546500 1537546500

18:15 Al Wahda - Al Wasl

1537547400 1537547400

18:30 Ingolstadt - St Pauli

1537547400 1537547400

18:30 Sandhausen - FC Koln

1537549200 1537549200

19:00 Levski Sofia - Bistritsa

1537549200 1537549200

19:00 Vejle - Esbjerg

1537549200 1537549200

19:00 Zalgiris - Suduva

1537549200 1537549200

19:00 Bursaspor - Basaksehir

1537549200 1537549200

19:00 Erzurum BB - Ankaragucu

1537549800 1537549800

19:10 Klagenfurt - Neustadt

1537549800 1537549800

19:10 Amstetten - Horn

1537549800 1537549800

19:10 Kapfenberg - BW Linz

1537549800 1537549800

19:10 Ried - Austria Vienna II

1537549800 1537549800

19:10 Vorwarts Steyr - Wattens

1537550400 1537550400

19:20 Ruch - Gryf Wejherowo

1537551300 1537551300

19:35 Al Ahli SC - Al-Hazem

1537551900 1537551900

19:45 Partizani - Flamurtari

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Ligue 2 - Multiplex

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Auxerre - AC Ajaccio

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Chateauroux - Beziers

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Nancy

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Grenoble - Brest

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Le Havre - Troyes

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Lorient - Clermont

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Sochaux - Orleans

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Valenciennes - Red Star

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Heracles - Graafschap

1537552800 1537552800

20:00 Lausanne - Aarau

1537553700 1537553700

20:15 Cork City - Dundalk

1537554600 1537554600

20:30 Waregem - Kortrijk

1537554600 1537554600

20:30 Stuttgart - Dusseldorf

1537554600 1537554600

20:30 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan

1537554600 1537554600

20:30 Sassuolo - Empoli

1537555500 1537555500

20:45 Wigan - Bristol City

1537555500 1537555500

20:45 Bray - Limerick

1537555500 1537555500

20:45 Waterford - Sligo Rovers

1537555500 1537555500

20:45 Monaco - Nimes

1537555500 1537555500

20:45 Newry City - Warrenpoint

1537555500 1537555500

20:45 TNS - Bala

1537556400 1537556400

21:00 Wydad - ES Setif

1537556400 1537556400

21:00 Benevento - Salernitana

1537556400 1537556400

21:00 Huesca - Real Sociedad

1537558200 1537558200

21:30 Boavista - Chaves

1537566300 1537566300

23:45 Diaz - Sol de America

Saturday (22 September)

1537567200 1537567200

00:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato

1537568100 1537568100

00:15 Goias - Ponte Preta

1537572600 1537572600

01:30 CRB Maceio - Coritiba

1537572600 1537572600

01:30 Sao Bento - Boa

1537573800 1537573800

01:50 Spartak Luqueno - Guarani

1537574400 1537574400

02:00 Monarcas - Pumas

1537575300 1537575300

02:15 EL Nacional - Macara

1537576200 1537576200

02:30 Fortaleza - Vila Nova FC

1537581600 1537581600

04:00 Puebla - Club America

1537592400 1537592400

07:00 Gyeongnam - Seoul

1537592400 1537592400

07:00 Pohang - Incheon

1537596000 1537596000

08:00 Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu

1537599600 1537599600

09:00 Iwata - Yokohama Marinos

1537599600 1537599600

09:00 Machida - Tokushima

1537599600 1537599600

09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu

1537603200 1537603200

10:00 Kyoto - Tochigi

1537603200 1537603200

10:00 Aktobe - Tobol

1537603200 1537603200

10:00 Atyrau - Kyzylzhar

1537603200 1537603200

10:00 Akzhayik - Astana

1537603200 1537603200

10:00 Ordabasy - Pavlodar

1537604100 1537604100

10:15 Banik Sokolov - Prostejov

1537605000 1537605000

10:30 Yenisey - Ural

1537608600 1537608600

11:30 Kofu - Okayama

1537610400 1537610400

12:00 Hiroshima - Tokyo

1537610400 1537610400

12:00 Shonan - Cerezo Osaka

1537610400 1537610400

12:00 Ehime - Avispa Fukuoka

1537610400 1537610400

12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita

1537610400 1537610400

12:00 Stumbras - Kauno Zalgiris

1537610400 1537610400

12:00 Oliveirense - Porto B

1537614000 1537614000

13:00 Holstein Kiel - Bochum

1537614000 1537614000

13:00 Hatayspor - Istanbulspor

1537614000 1537614000

13:00 Mariupol - Oleksandriya

1537615800 1537615800

13:30 Fulham - Watford

1537615800 1537615800

13:30 Persebaya - Mitra Kukar

1537616100 1537616100

13:35 Hebei - Tianjin Quanjian

1537616100 1537616100

13:35 Eastleigh - Dag & Red

1537617600 1537617600

14:00 Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Sabail - Sabah Baku

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Zira - Neftci Baku

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Slutsk - Minsk

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 PS Kemi - VPS

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Paris FC - Metz

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Carpi - Brescia

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Crotone - Verona

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Lecce - Venezia

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Palermo - Perugia

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Pescara - Foggia

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Spezia - Cittadella

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Dinamo-Auto - Milsami

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Parma - Cagliari

1537621200 1537621200

15:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor

1537623000 1537623000

15:30 El Gounah - Petrojet

1537623000 1537623000

15:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen

1537623000 1537623000

15:30 Nurnberg - Hannover

1537623000 1537623000

15:30 Wolfsburg - Freiburg

1537623000 1537623000

15:30 Cracovia - Wisla Plock

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Randers - Vendsyssel

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Burnley - Bournemouth

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Cardiff - Manchester City

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Liverpool - Southampton

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Ilves - Inter Turku

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 KuPS - Honka

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Al Jazeera Amman - Aqaba

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Berkane - Difaa El Jadidi

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Cliftonville - Ballymena

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Coleraine - Linfield

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Dungannon - Ards

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Glenavon - Crusaders

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Glentoran - Institute

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Dundee FC - Hibernian

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Hamilton - St. Mirren

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Hearts - Livingston

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Osasuna - Gijon

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Elfsborg - Orebro

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Sirius - Ostersunds

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Trelleborgs - Djurgarden

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Degerfors - GAIS

1537624800 1537624800

16:00 Lviv - Karpaty

1537625700 1537625700

16:15 Celta Vigo - Valladolid

1537625700 1537625700

16:15 Eibar - Leganes

1537626600 1537626600

16:30 Osijek - Gorica

1537628100 1537628100

16:55 Al-Sadd - Al Rayyan

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Altach - AC Wolfsberger

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 St Polten - Hartberg

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Vitebsk - Brest

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Karvina - Pribram

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Opava - Teplice

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Shmona

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Lille - Nantes

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Arouca - Braga B

1537628400 1537628400

17:00 Botosani - Concordia

1537629300 1537629300

17:15 Saipa - Naft Ahvaz

1537630200 1537630200

17:30 Santa Clara - Rio Ave

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Beveren - Charleroi

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 El Ismaily - Smouha

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Atromitos - AEL Larissa

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Cosenza - Livorno

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Odd - Valerenga

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Rostov - Ufa

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Al Wehda - Al-Raed

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Fiorentina - Spal

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Nitra - Michalovce

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 ND Gorica - Krsko

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Zaragoza - Lugo

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Dalkurd - Norrkoping

1537632000 1537632000

18:00 Trabzonspor - Goztepe

1537632900 1537632900

18:15 Newells Old Boys - Lanus

1537633800 1537633800

18:30 Brighton - Tottenham

1537633800 1537633800

18:30 Schalke - Bayern Munich

1537633800 1537633800

18:30 Sittard - Willem II

1537633800 1537633800

18:30 St Patricks - Bohemians

1537633800 1537633800

18:30 Getafe - Atletico Madrid

1537633800 1537633800

18:30 Adanaspor - Boluspor

1537634700 1537634700

18:45 Skenderbeu - KF Tirana

1537634700 1537634700

18:45 Zhodino - Gomel

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Sparta Prague - Liberec

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Benfica B - Varzim

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sered

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Trencin - Zlate Moravce

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Zilina - Senica

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Grasshoppers - Xamax

1537635600 1537635600

19:00 Thun - Sion

1537635900 1537635900

19:05 Al-Duhail - Al-Gharafa

1537637400 1537637400

19:30 Giannina - Aris

1537638300 1537638300

19:45 Excelsior - Heerenveen

1537638300 1537638300

19:45 Venlo - Breda

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Eupen - Oostende

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Lokeren - Mouscron

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Angers - Toulouse

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Montpellier - Nice

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Reims - Dijon

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 St Etienne - Caen

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Strasbourg - Amiens

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Binacional - FBC Melgar

1537639200 1537639200

20:00 Maritimo - Belenenses

1537640100 1537640100

20:15 Maribor - Domzale

1537641000 1537641000

20:30 St Truiden - Antwerp

1537641000 1537641000

20:30 Legnica - Legia Warsaw

1537641000 1537641000

20:30 Cordoba - Tenerife

1537641900 1537641900

20:45 Vitesse - Den Haag

1537641900 1537641900

20:45 Rimini - Triestina

1537641900 1537641900

20:45 Real Madrid - Espanyol

1537641900 1537641900

20:45 Sampdoria - Inter Milan

1537642800 1537642800

21:00 Destroyers - Aurora

1537642800 1537642800

21:00 Sao Paulo - America Minas

1537646400 1537646400

22:00 Setubal - Porto

1537648200 1537648200

22:30 Union La Calera - Everton

1537648200 1537648200

22:30 Ayacucho - AD Cantolao

1537651800 1537651800

23:30 Guayaquil City - Aucas

Sunday (23 September)

1537653600 1537653600

00:00 Toluca - Necaxa

1537657200 1537657200

01:00 Banfield - Independiente

1537657200 1537657200

01:00 U. Catolica - San Luis

1537660800 1537660800

02:00 Delfin - Emelec

1537660800 1537660800

02:00 Club Leon - Lobos BUAP

1537664400 1537664400

03:00 Sport Boys - Garcilaso

1537668000 1537668000

04:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas

1537668360 1537668360

04:06 Club Tijuana - Pachuca

1537678800 1537678800

07:00 Gifu - Verdy

1537678800 1537678800

07:00 Kamatamare - Omiya Ardija

1537678800 1537678800

07:00 Mito - Albirex Niigata

1537678800 1537678800

07:00 Yamaga - Kumamoto

1537678800 1537678800

07:00 Jeju Utd - Gangwon

1537682400 1537682400

08:00 Chiba - Yokohama

1537686000 1537686000

09:00 Luch - Sibir

1537686000 1537686000

09:00 Jeonnam - Ulsan Hyundai

1537686000 1537686000

09:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk

1537691400 1537691400

10:30 FC Juniors - Liefering

1537691400 1537691400

10:30 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya

1537693200 1537693200

11:00 Urawa - Kobe

1537696800 1537696800

12:00 Sonderjyske - Midtjylland

1537696800 1537696800

12:00 Rakvere - Keila JK

1537696800 1537696800

12:00 Tartu Welco - Elva

1537696800 1537696800

12:00 Sapporo - Kashima

1537696800 1537696800

12:00 Levante - Sevilla

1537696800 1537696800

12:00 Mallorca - Albacete

1537697700 1537697700

12:15 Feyenoord - Utrecht

1537697700 1537697700

12:15 Feyenoord - Utrecht

1537697700 1537697700

12:15 Guimaraes B - Leixoes

1537698600 1537698600

12:30 Torino - Napoli

1537702200 1537702200

13:30 Duisburg - Aue

1537702200 1537702200

13:30 Hamburger SV - Regensburg

1537702200 1537702200

13:30 Paderborn - Magdeburg

1537702200 1537702200

13:30 Kilmarnock - Celtic

1537704000 1537704000

14:00 Vereya - Dunav Ruse

1537704000 1537704000

14:00 Hobro - Aalborg

1537704000 1537704000

14:00 Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

1537704000 1537704000

14:00 Sochi - FC Tambov

1537704000 1537704000

14:00 Tomsk - Chertanovo M.

1537704000 1537704000

14:00 Triglav - Rudar

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Admira

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Gent - Club Brugge KV

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 West Ham - Chelsea

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 FC Emmen - Zwolle

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Groningen - AZ Alkmaar

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Emmen - Zwolle

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Groningen - AZ Alkmaar

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Olbia - Pro Patria

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 FeralpiSalo - Fermana

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Giana Erminio - Imolese

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Ravenna - Sudtirol

1537705800 1537705800

14:30 Renate - Vicenza Virtus

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Keshla - SumQayit

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Qarabag - Gabala

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Xanthi FC - OFI Crete

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Viking - Sogndal

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Kursk - Tyumen

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Bologna - AS Roma

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Chievo - Udinese

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Lazio - Genoa

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Dun. Streda - Trnava

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 AIK - Hammarby

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Falkenbergs - Jonkopings

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Varbergs - Gefle

1537707600 1537707600

15:00 Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

1537709400 1537709400

15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz

1537709400 1537709400

15:30 Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep

1537710300 1537710300

15:45 Kastrioti - Laci

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Tigre - Huracan

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Gremio - Ceara

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Fjolnir - Breidablik

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Hafnarfjordur - Valur

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 KA Akureyri - Grindavik

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 KR Reykjavik - Fylkir

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Jerv - Strommen

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Nest-Sotra - Floro

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Rangers - St Johnstone

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Celje - Mura

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 R. Oviedo - Elche

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 St. Gallen - Lugano

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Young Boys - Basel

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Zurich - Luzern

1537711200 1537711200

16:00 Dyn. Kyiv - Desna

1537712100 1537712100

16:15 Villarreal - Valencia

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 D. Zagreb - Zapresic

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 Arezzo - Pro Vercelli

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 Entella - Arzachena

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 Piacenza - Pontedera

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 Pistoiese - Lucchese

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 Siena - Pisa

1537713000 1537713000

16:30 Fano - Ternana

1537713900 1537713900

16:45 PSV - Ajax

1537713900 1537713900

16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax

1537714800 1537714800

17:00 Salzburg - Rapid Vienna

1537714800 1537714800

17:00 Arsenal - Everton

1537714800 1537714800

17:00 Guingamp - Bordeaux

1537714800 1537714800

17:00 Feirense - Nacional

1537714800 1537714800

17:00 Tondela - Moreirense

1537714800 1537714800

17:00 F. Voronezh - Krasnodar 2

1537716600 1537716600

17:30 Malmo FF - Kalmar

1537716600 1537716600

17:30 Helsingborg - Frej

1537716600 1537716600

17:30 Orgryte - Brage

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Anderlecht - St. Liege

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Aarhus - Brondby

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Wadi Degla - Enppi

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Mariehamn - TPS

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Ham-Kam - Levanger

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Sandnes - Notodden

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Ull/Kisa - Asane

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Start

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Brann - Sandefjord

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Kristiansund - Haugesund

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Stabaek - Ranheim

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Stromsgodset - Molde

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Estoril - Mafra

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Ferreira - Covilha

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 SC Farense - Academica

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Las Palmas - Malaga

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Numancia - Almeria

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic

1537718400 1537718400

18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

1537720200 1537720200

18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone

1537720200 1537720200

18:30 Teramo - Sambenedettese

1537720200 1537720200

18:30 Virtus Verona - Monza

1537720200 1537720200

18:30 Vis Pesaro - Gubbio

1537720200 1537720200

18:30 Betis - Athletic Bilbao

1537720200 1537720200

18:30 Altay - Giresunspor

1537721100 1537721100

18:45 Kukesi - Kamza

1537721100 1537721100

18:45 Din. Minsk - Luch Minsk

1537722000 1537722000

19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

1537722000 1537722000

19:00 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC

1537722000 1537722000

19:00 Dila Gori - Rustavi

1537723800 1537723800

19:30 PAOK - AEK Athens FC

1537723800 1537723800

19:30 Benfica - Aves

1537725600 1537725600

20:00 Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk

1537725600 1537725600

20:00 Curico Unido - O'Higgins

1537725600 1537725600

20:00 Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08

1537725600 1537725600

20:00 FCSB - Calarasi

1537725600 1537725600

20:00 Cadiz CF - Alcorcon

1537727400 1537727400

20:30 Cuneo - Gozzano

1537727400 1537727400

20:30 Novara - Albissola

1537727400 1537727400

20:30 Frosinone - Juventus

1537728300 1537728300

20:45 Barcelona - Girona

1537729200 1537729200

21:00 Real Potosi - Bolivar

1537729200 1537729200

21:00 Wilstermann - Sport Boys

1537729200 1537729200

21:00 Atletico-PR - Parana

1537729200 1537729200

21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atletico-MG

1537729200 1537729200

21:00 Pyramids - Al Ahly

1537729200 1537729200

21:00 Padova - Cremonese

1537731000 1537731000

21:30 Portimonense - Guimaraes

1537734600 1537734600

22:30 Colo Colo - Antofagasta

1537736400 1537736400

23:00 Sport Recife - Palmeiras

1537736400 1537736400

23:00 Vitoria - Botafogo RJ

1537737300 1537737300

23:15 San Jose - Blooming

Monday (24 September)

1537740000 1537740000

00:00 Cruzeiro - Santos

1537743600 1537743600

01:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz

1537788600 1537788600

13:30 Bali United - PS Tira

1537790400 1537790400

14:00 Chikhura - Samtredia

1537797600 1537797600

16:00 Torpedo Minsk - BATE

1537804800 1537804800

18:00 Gorodeja - Neman

1537804800 1537804800

18:00 Jablonec - Plzen

1537804800 1537804800

18:00 Levadia U21 - Maardu

1537804800 1537804800

18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia

1537808400 1537808400

19:00 Odense - Horsens

1537808400 1537808400

19:00 Lillestrom - Tromso

1537808400 1537808400

19:00 Hacken - Goteborg

1537808400 1537808400

19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Osters

1537808400 1537808400

19:00 Norrby - Varnamo

1537812000 1537812000

20:00 Astra - Gaz Metan Medias

1537812000 1537812000

20:00 Fenerbahce - Besiktas

1537814700 1537814700

20:45 Niort - Lens

1537814700 1537814700

20:45 Carrarese - Juventus U23

1537816500 1537816500

21:15 Braga - Sporting

Free live football streaming