00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
NBA Live Stream
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Wednesday (17 October)
1539730800 1539730800

01:00 Canada - Dominica

1539732600 1539732600

01:30 USA - Peru

1539734400 1539734400

02:00 Colombia - Costa Rica

1539740700 1539740700

03:45 Mexico - Chile

1539765000 1539765000

10:30 PS Tira - PSIS Semarang

1539781200 1539781200

15:00 Napredak - Metalac

1539788400 1539788400

17:00 Zalgiris - Jonava

1539788400 1539788400

17:00 Ebro - Lleida

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 FeralpiSalo - Rimini

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Giana Erminio - Ravenna

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Gubbio - Fermana

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Renate - Virtus Verona

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Sambenedettese - Imolese

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Sudtirol - Triestina

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Teramo - Fano

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Vis Pesaro - Pordenone

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 LSK Kvinner W - Brondby W

1539795600 1539795600

19:00 Ajax W - Lyon W

1539799200 1539799200

20:00 Lugo - Alcorcon

1539800100 1539800100

20:15 Mutilvera - Villanovense

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Albissola - Pistoiese

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Novara - Pro Patria

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Olbia - Alessandria

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Piacenza - Carrarese

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Pisa - Pro Piacenza

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Siena - Cuneo

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 L.R. Vicenza - Monza

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Sant Andreu - Calahorra

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Santander - UD Logrones

1539801300 1539801300

20:35 Chelsea W - Fiorentina W

1539801900 1539801900

20:45 Lorca FC - Leonesa

1539801900 1539801900

20:45 Melilla - Ontinyent

1539802800 1539802800

21:00 Zaragoza - Cadiz CF

Thursday (18 October)

1539819000 1539819000

01:30 DC United - Toronto FC

1539851400 1539851400

10:30 Sriwijaya - PSMS Medan

1539867600 1539867600

15:00 Juventus U23 - Arezzo

1539871200 1539871200

16:00 That Ras - Aqaba

1539875700 1539875700

17:15 Al-Hazem - Al Qadisiya

1539876900 1539876900

17:35 Al Wehda - Al Feiha

1539878400 1539878400

18:00 Nogoom FC - El Gounah

1539880200 1539880200

18:30 Al Buqaa - Al Salt

1539885600 1539885600

20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Gijon

1539887400 1539887400

20:30 Lucchese - Arzachena

1539887400 1539887400

20:30 Pontedera - Gozzano

1539889200 1539889200

21:00 Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Friday (19 October)

1539943200 1539943200

12:00 Kanazawa - Ehime

1539945000 1539945000

12:30 Kashiwa - Nagoya

1539948600 1539948600

13:30 Chikhura - Dila Gori

1539954000 1539954000

15:00 Smouha - Haras El Hodood

1539954300 1539954300

15:05 Bani Yas - Emirates Club

1539957600 1539957600

16:00 Al Ahli - Al Wehdat

1539961200 1539961200

17:00 Voluntari - Concordia

1539961800 1539961800

17:10 Al Batin - Al-Nassr

1539961800 1539961800

17:10 Al-Faisaly - Al-Taawon

1539962100 1539962100

17:15 Al-Raed - Al-Fateh

1539963300 1539963300

17:35 Al-Ittihad FC - Ohod

1539963900 1539963900

17:45 Al Wasl - Al Nasr

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Zapresic - Rijeka

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 El Ismaily - Pyramids

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna

1539966600 1539966600

18:30 Sandhausen - Ingolstadt

1539966600 1539966600

18:30 SG Dynamo Dresden - Aue

1539968400 1539968400

19:00 Vereya - Botev Vratsa

1539968400 1539968400

19:00 Esbjerg - Hobro

1539968400 1539968400

19:00 Norrby - Orgryte

1539968400 1539968400

19:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor

1539969000 1539969000

19:10 A. Klagenfurt - Amstetten

1539969000 1539969000

19:10 BW Linz - Horn

1539969000 1539969000

19:10 Lafnitz - Ried

1539969000 1539969000

19:10 Neustadt - Liefering

1539969000 1539969000

19:10 Wattens - FC Juniors

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Auxerre - Beziers

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Clermont - Red Star

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Metz - Niort

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Nancy - Grenoble

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Orleans - Valenciennes

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Troyes - Sochaux

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 CFR Cluj - Poli Iasi

1539974700 1539974700

20:45 Olympique Lyon - Nimes

1539974700 1539974700

20:45 Bray - Bohemians

1539974700 1539974700

20:45 Derry City - Cork City

1539974700 1539974700

20:45 Dundalk - Sligo Rovers

1539974700 1539974700

20:45 Limerick - St. Patricks

1539975600 1539975600

21:00 Enppi - El Daklyeh

1539975600 1539975600

21:00 Spezia - Pescara

1539975600 1539975600

21:00 Newry City - Institute

Saturday (20 October)

1539997200 1539997200

03:00 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho

1540000800 1540000800

04:00 Atlas - Veracruz

1540011600 1540011600

07:00 Shimizu - Hiroshima

1540015200 1540015200

08:00 Kyoto - Albirex Niigata

1540018800 1540018800

09:00 Shonan - Sapporo

1540018800 1540018800

09:00 Urawa - Kashima

1540022400 1540022400

10:00 FC Astana - Ordabasy

1540024200 1540024200

10:30 Orenburg - Yenisey

1540029600 1540029600

12:00 Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

1540029600 1540029600

12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kobe

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Heidenheim - Magdeburg

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Koln

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Ural - Krylya Sovetov

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Malmo FF - Hammarby

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk

1540035000 1540035000

13:30 Bolnisi - Samtredia

1540035000 1540035000

13:30 Arema FC - Bali United

1540035300 1540035300

13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei

1540035900 1540035900

13:45 Trnava - Senica

1540036800 1540036800

14:00 Minsk - Dinamo Minsk

1540036800 1540036800

14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch

1540036800 1540036800

14:00 Mura - Rudar

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Gabala - Neftci Baku

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Qarabag - Sabail

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Rudes - Osijek

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Brest - Lorient

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 AS Roma - Spal

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Ascoli - Carpi

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Cittadella - Brescia

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Cosenza - Foggia

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Hermannstadt - Astra

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Voronezh - Tambov

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Chimki - Tyumen

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Kursk - Tomsk

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Basaksehir - Kayserispor

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Al Sharjah - Ajman

1540040700 1540040700

15:05 Al Wahda - Al Dhafra

1540042200 1540042200

15:30 Augsburg - RB Leipzig

1540042200 1540042200

15:30 Nurnberg - Hoffenheim

1540042200 1540042200

15:30 Molde - Sarpsborg 08

1540042200 1540042200

15:30 Ufa - Rubin Kazan

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 BATE - Gorodeja

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Bournemouth - Southampton

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Cardiff - Fulham

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Manchester City - Burnley

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Newcastle - Brighton

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 West Ham - Tottenham

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Wolverhampton - Watford

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Ards - Linfield

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Ballymena - Dungannon

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Coleraine - Crusaders

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Glentoran - Glenavon

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Baltika - Krasnodar 2

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Sochi - Sibir

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 ND Gorica - Maribor

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Dalkurd - Orebro

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Degerfors - Osters

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 GAIS - Landskrona

1540045500 1540045500

16:25 Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha

1540045500 1540045500

16:25 Umm-Salal - Qatar SC

1540047000 1540047000

16:50 Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Hartberg - Rapid Vienna

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 LASK Linz - Altach

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 O'Higgins - Colo Colo

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Sered - Ruzomberok

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Trencin - Nitra

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Zilina - Michalovce

1540050300 1540050300

17:45 Al Ain - Al Jazira

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Mouscron - Standard Liege

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Shmona - Hapoel Haifa

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Juventus - Genoa

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Crotone - Padova

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Sandefjord - Stromsgodset

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Aluminij - Domzale

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

1540052100 1540052100

18:15 Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv

1540053000 1540053000

18:30 Huddersfield - Liverpool

1540053000 1540053000

18:30 Schalke - Werder Bremen

1540053000 1540053000

18:30 Excelsior - Vitesse

1540053000 1540053000

18:30 PSV - FC Emmen

1540053000 1540053000

18:30 Balikesirspor - Boluspor

1540053000 1540053000

18:30 Gaziantep - Umraniyespor

1540053300 1540053300

18:35 Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa

1540053900 1540053900

18:45 Al-Shabab - Al-Hilal

1540054800 1540054800

19:00 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia

1540054800 1540054800

19:00 Al Ittihad - Petrojet

1540054800 1540054800

19:00 Luzern - Thun

1540054800 1540054800

19:00 Zurich - Young Boys

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Antwerp - Lokeren

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Kortrijk - Sint Truiden

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Curico Unido - Palestino

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Dijon - Lille

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Nantes - Toulouse

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Caen - Guingamp

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Reims - Angers

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Strasbourg - Monaco

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1540060200 1540060200

20:30 Genk - Eupen

1540060200 1540060200

20:30 Udinese - Napoli

1540061100 1540061100

20:45 Heerenveen - Ajax

1540061100 1540061100

20:45 Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar

1540062000 1540062000

21:00 U. Sucre - Royal Pari

1540062000 1540062000

21:00 America Minas - Gremio

1540062000 1540062000

21:00 Botafogo - Bahia

1540062000 1540062000

21:00 IR Tanger - Hoceima

1540070100 1540070100

23:15 The Strongest - Guabira

Sunday (21 October)

1540072800 1540072800

00:00 Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR

1540072800 1540072800

00:00 Sport Recife - Vasco

1540072800 1540072800

00:00 Queretaro - Cruz Azul

1540080000 1540080000

02:00 Pachuca - Santos Laguna

1540083600 1540083600

03:00 Sport Boys - AD Cantolao

1540084500 1540084500

03:15 Delfin - Aucas

1540087200 1540087200

04:00 Necaxa - Club Leon

1540087560 1540087560

04:06 Monterrey - Toluca

1540098000 1540098000

07:00 Mito - Kumamoto

1540098000 1540098000

07:00 Tochigi - Kofu

1540098000 1540098000

07:00 Verdy - Tokushima

1540098000 1540098000

07:00 Yamaga - Gifu

1540098000 1540098000

07:00 Yokohama - Omiya Ardija

1540101600 1540101600

08:00 Chiba - Oita

1540105200 1540105200

09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata

1540105200 1540105200

09:00 Okayama - Machida

1540108800 1540108800

10:00 Atyrau - FK Akzhayik

1540108800 1540108800

10:00 K. Almaty - Tobol

1540116000 1540116000

12:00 Vendsyssel - Horsens

1540116000 1540116000

12:00 Jonava - Suduva

1540116000 1540116000

12:00 Zalgiris - Trakai

1540116900 1540116900

12:15 Breda - Willem II

1540116900 1540116900

12:15 Varzim - FC Porto B

1540117800 1540117800

12:30 Frosinone - Empoli

1540117800 1540117800

12:30 Rizespor - Konyaspor

1540119600 1540119600

13:00 Slutsk - Zhodino

1540119600 1540119600

13:00 Tromsdalen - Ham-Kam

1540119600 1540119600

13:00 Hatayspor - Osmanlispor

1540119600 1540119600

13:00 Lviv - Arsenal Kiev

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 HJK - SJK

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 Ilves - Lahti

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 Inter Turku - Honka

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 KuPS - TPS

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 PS Kemi - Mariehamn

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 VPS - Rovaniemi

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 Hamburger SV - Bochum

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 Paderborn - Union Berlin

1540121400 1540121400

13:30 Regensburg - Darmstadt

1540123200 1540123200

14:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske

1540123200 1540123200

14:00 Petrocub - Sfintul

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Admira - AC Wolfsberger

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Feyenoord - Zwolle

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Heracles - Groningen

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Venlo - Den Haag

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 AlbinoLeffe - Vis Pesaro

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Fano - Sambenedettese

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Fermana - L.R. Vicenza

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Gubbio - Sudtirol

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Monza - Teramo

1540125000 1540125000

14:30 Triestina - Ternana

1540125900 1540125900

14:45 Celje - Krsko

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Keshla - Zira

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 SumQayit - Sabah Baku

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Slaven Belupo - Gorica

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Bologna - Torino

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Chievo - Atalanta

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Parma - Lazio

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Serie A - Diretta Gol

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Salernitana - Perugia

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Venezia - Verona

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Djurgarden - AIK

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Hacken - Ostersunds

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

1540128600 1540128600

15:30 Hertha Berlin - Freiburg

1540128600 1540128600

15:30 Arzachena - Alessandria

1540128600 1540128600

15:30 Zaglebie - Plock

1540128600 1540128600

15:30 Kardemir Karabuk - Altay

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Vejle - FC Copenhagen

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Rustavi

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Basel - Xamax

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Lugano - St. Gallen

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Sion - Grasshoppers

1540131900 1540131900

16:25 Al Sailiya - Al-Shahaniya

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Arezzo - Albissola

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Carrarese - Olbia

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Juventus U23 - Siena

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Pistoiese - Novara

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Pro Patria - Piacenza

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Pro Vercelli - Pontedera

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Pordenone - Renate

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Ravenna - FeralpiSalo

1540133100 1540133100

16:45 Sittard - Graafschap

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Everton - Crystal Palace

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Saint Etienne - Rennes

1540135800 1540135800

17:30 Brest - Torpedo Minsk

1540135800 1540135800

17:30 Elfsborg - Sundsvall

1540135800 1540135800

17:30 Kalmar - Norrkoping

1540135800 1540135800

17:30 Trelleborgs - Sirius

1540135800 1540135800

17:30 Brage - Jonkopings

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Oostende - Gent

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Aarhus - Aalborg

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Poti

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Asane - Sogndal

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Levanger - Floro

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Mjondalen - Jerv

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Notodden - Strommen

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Sandnes - Nest-Sotra

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Haugesund - Odd

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Lillestrom - Rosenborg

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Ranheim - Bodo/Glimt

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Tromso - Start

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Valerenga - Kristiansund

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Legia - Wisla

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Goztepe - Besiktas

1540139400 1540139400

18:30 Imolese - Rimini

1540139400 1540139400

18:30 Oleksandriya - Karpaty

1540139700 1540139700

18:35 Al-Kharitiyath - Al Khor

1540141200 1540141200

19:00 CSKA Sofia - Etar

1540141200 1540141200

19:00 Berkane - Hassania Agadir

1540144800 1540144800

20:00 Charleroi - Waregem

1540144800 1540144800

20:00 Antofagasta - A. Italiano

1540144800 1540144800

20:00 Stabaek - Brann

1540144800 1540144800

20:00 U Craiova 1948 CS - FCSB

1540146600 1540146600

20:30 Pro Piacenza - Cuneo

1540146600 1540146600

20:30 Inter Milan - AC Milan

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 Aurora - Bolivar

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 Fluminense - Atletico-MG

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 Palmeiras - Ceara

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 Vitoria - Corinthians

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 Lecce - Palermo

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 Wydad - Mouloudia Oujda

1540148400 1540148400

21:00 DC United - New York City

1540152000 1540152000

22:00 Diaz - Deportivo Santani

1540155600 1540155600

23:00 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar

1540156500 1540156500

23:15 San Jose - Wilstermann

1540157400 1540157400

23:30 Emelec - Macara

Monday (22 October)

1540159200 1540159200

00:00 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC

1540159200 1540159200

00:00 Parana - Flamengo RJ

1540162800 1540162800

01:00 U. De Chile - Everton

1540162800 1540162800

01:00 Monarcas - Puebla

1540224000 1540224000

18:00 Luch Minsk - FC Gomel

1540224000 1540224000

18:00 Cracovia - Gornik Z.

1540224000 1540224000

18:00 Altinordu - Eskisehirspor

1540227600 1540227600

19:00 Bistritsa - Beroe

1540227600 1540227600

19:00 Brondby - Odense

1540227600 1540227600

19:00 Brommapojkarna - Goteborg

1540227600 1540227600

19:00 Varbergs - Frej

1540227600 1540227600

19:00 Varnamo - Gefle

1540227600 1540227600

19:00 Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB

1540231200 1540231200

20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Netanya

1540231200 1540231200

20:00 Din. Bucuresti - Calarasi

1540233000 1540233000

20:30 Duisburg - St. Pauli

1540233000 1540233000

20:30 Gozzano - Pisa

1540233000 1540233000

20:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo

1540233900 1540233900

20:45 Lens - GFC Ajaccio

1540233900 1540233900

20:45 Bray - Derry City

1540233900 1540233900

20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemians

1540234800 1540234800

21:00 Arsenal - Leicester City

1540234800 1540234800

21:00 Benevento - Livorno

Free live football streaming