00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations League Live Stream
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Tuesday (20 November)
1542675600 1542675600

02:00 Honduras U20 - USA U20

1542702600 1542702600

09:30 Australia - Lebanon

1542704400 1542704400

10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kyran

1542708000 1542708000

11:00 Uzbekistan - South Korea

1542708000 1542708000

11:00 Belgium U19 - France U19

1542709200 1542709200

11:20 Japan - Kyrgyzstan

1542711600 1542711600

12:00 Tunisia - Morocco

1542713400 1542713400

12:30 Cambodia - Laos

1542713400 1542713400

12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam

1542715200 1542715200

13:00 China - Palestine

1542715200 1542715200

13:00 Moldova U19 - Iceland U19

1542715200 1542715200

13:00 Turkey U19 - England U19

1542717000 1542717000

13:30 Bulgaria U19 - Greece U19

1542718800 1542718800

14:00 Israel U19 - Georgia U19

1542718800 1542718800

14:00 Poland U19 - Serbia U19

1542719700 1542719700

14:15 Malta U19 - Lithuania U19

1542722400 1542722400

15:00 Cyprus U21 - Georgia U21

1542726000 1542726000

16:00 Nigeria - Uganda

1542726000 1542726000

16:00 Turkey U21 - Norway U21

1542729600 1542729600

17:00 Enppi - Al Ittihad

1542729600 1542729600

17:00 Iran - Venezuela

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Denmark U21 - England U21

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Jordan - Saudi Arabia

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 South Africa - Paraguay

1542735000 1542735000

18:30 Turkey - Ukraine

1542740400 1542740400

20:00 Albania - Wales

1542742200 1542742200

20:30 Brazil - Cameroon

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Billericay - Chesterfield

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Bradford City - Aldershot

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Charlton - Mansfield

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Cheltenham - Ebbsfleet

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Crawley - Southend

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Doncaster - Chorley

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 FC Halifax - Morecambe

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Forest Green - Oxford Utd

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Oxford City - Tranmere

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Slough - Sutton

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Italy - USA

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Ballymena - Glentoran

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Malta - Faroe Islands

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Montenegro - Romania

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Portugal - Poland

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Scotland - Israel

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Serbia - Lithuania

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Sweden - Russia

1542743100 1542743100

20:45 Kosovo - Azerbaijan

1542744000 1542744000

21:00 France - Uruguay

Wednesday (21 November)

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Argentina - Mexico

1542760200 1542760200

01:30 Peru - Costa Rica

1542762000 1542762000

02:00 Chile - Honduras

1542762000 1542762000

02:00 El Salvador - Haiti

1542762000 1542762000

02:00 Panama - Ecuador

1542807000 1542807000

14:30 Arzachena - Novara

1542813300 1542813300

16:15 El Gaish - Petrojet

1542821400 1542821400

18:30 Pro Patria - Siena

1542823200 1542823200

19:00 Wadi Degla - Pyramids

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Ternana - FeralpiSalo

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 Bristol Rovers - Barnet

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 Hartlepool - Gillingham

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 Salford - Shrewsbury

Thursday (22 November)

1542841200 1542841200

00:00 Santos - Botafogo RJ

1542843900 1542843900

00:45 Atletico-PR - Corinthians

1542843900 1542843900

00:45 Cruzeiro - Vitoria

1542843900 1542843900

00:45 Flamengo RJ - Gremio

1542843900 1542843900

00:45 Palmeiras - America MG

1542887100 1542887100

12:45 Al-Fateh - Ohod

1542895200 1542895200

15:00 Al Hussein - Al Ahli

1542898500 1542898500

15:55 Al Feiha - Al-Hazem

1542900000 1542900000

16:20 Al Wehda - Al Batin

1542904200 1542904200

17:30 Aqaba - Al Sareeh

1542906000 1542906000

18:00 Zamalek - El Daklyeh

1542924000 1542924000

23:00 Vasco - Sao Paulo

Friday (23 November)

1542927600 1542927600

00:00 Bahia - Fluminense

1542927600 1542927600

00:00 Ceara - Parana

1542972600 1542972600

12:30 Lajong - Minerva

1542972600 1542972600

12:30 Mitra Kukar - PS Tira

1542972600 1542972600

12:30 Machine Sazi - Sepahan

1542972600 1542972600

12:30 Paykan - Foolad

1542978000 1542978000

14:00 Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha

1542983400 1542983400

15:30 Al Qadisiya - Al-Raed

1542987000 1542987000

16:30 Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia

1542987000 1542987000

16:30 Umm-Salal - Al Rayyan

1542987000 1542987000

16:30 Al Wahda - Al Jazira

1542990600 1542990600

17:30 Al Ramtha - Al Salt

1542991200 1542991200

17:40 Al-Nassr - Al-Shabab

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Flamurtari - Partizani

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Rudes - Zapresic

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Dukla Prague - Teplice

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Liberec - Plzen

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Cukaricki - Rad Beograd

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Lviv

1542994200 1542994200

18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

1542994200 1542994200

18:30 Galatasaray - Konyaspor

1542996000 1542996000

19:00 Vejle - Aalborg

1542996600 1542996600

19:10 Kapfenberg - Amstetten

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Beziers - Valenciennes

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Nancy - Red Star

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Niort - Chateauroux

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Orleans - Brest

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Paris FC - Le Havre

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Sochaux - Auxerre

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Troyes - Lorient

1543001400 1543001400

20:30 Club Brugge KV - Waregem

1543003200 1543003200

21:00 Verona - Palermo

1543003200 1543003200

21:00 Newry City - Ballymena

1543003200 1543003200

21:00 Granada CF - Gijon

1543006800 1543006800

22:00 U. Catolica - Aucas

1543010400 1543010400

23:00 Belgrano - Atl. Tucuman

Saturday (24 November)

1543014000 1543014000

00:00 Tecnico U. - Delfin

1543014600 1543014600

00:10 Guarani - Diaz

1543021200 1543021200

02:00 Monarcas - Cruz Azul

1543021800 1543021800

02:10 Dep. Cuenca - Macara

1543028400 1543028400

04:00 Puebla - Club Tijuana

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Shimizu - Kobe

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Shonan - Urawa

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Hiroshima - Nagoya

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Iwata - Sapporo

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon

1543035600 1543035600

06:00 Seoul - Incheon

1543042800 1543042800

08:00 Jeonnam - Daegu

1543048200 1543048200

09:30 Aizawl - East Bengal

1543048200 1543048200

09:30 Arema FC - Barito Putera

1543053600 1543053600

11:00 Poti - Rustavi

1543053600 1543053600

11:00 Sibir - Voronezh

1543055400 1543055400

11:30 Erzurum - Antalyaspor

1543055400 1543055400

11:30 Hatayspor - Altay

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 BATE - Luch Minsk

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Brest - FC Gomel

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 FC Minsk - Neman

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Slutsk - Isloch Minsk

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Torpedo Minsk - Zhodino

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Vitebsk - Gorodeja

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Kuressaare - Elva

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Keila JK - JK Jarve

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Tomsk

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Chimki

1543057200 1543057200

12:00 Dynamo Moscow - Yenisey

1543059000 1543059000

12:30 Chennai City - NEROCA

1543060800 1543060800

13:00 Bochum - Aue

1543060800 1543060800

13:00 Darmstadt - FC Koln

1543060800 1543060800

13:00 Sp. Subotica - Backa

1543060800 1543060800

13:00 Eibar - Real Madrid

1543060800 1543060800

13:00 Karpaty - Desna

1543062600 1543062600

13:30 Hamilton - Celtic

1543063200 1543063200

13:40 Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain

1543063500 1543063500

13:45 Sered - Zilina

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 KF Tirana - Skenderbeu

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Karvina - Slavia Prague

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Al Khor - Al-Duhail

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Armavir - Luch

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Saransk - Tyumen

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Senica - Michalovce

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Trnava - Nitra

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor

1543066200 1543066200

14:30 Klagenfurt - Liefering

1543066200 1543066200

14:30 BW Linz - Lafnitz

1543066200 1543066200

14:30 Wattens - Horn

1543066200 1543066200

14:30 Orenburg - Ufa

1543066200 1543066200

14:30 Beith - Ayr

1543067100 1543067100

14:45 Lens - Grenoble

1543067100 1543067100

14:45 Celje - Rudar

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Keshla - Gabala

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Qarabag - Sabah Baku

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Dila Gori - Samtredia

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Panathinaikos - Smyrnis

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Udinese - AS Roma

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Livorno - Cittadella

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Padova - Carpi

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Venezia - Brescia

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 That Ras - Al Wehdat

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Sepsi - Astra

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Sochi - Baltika

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Dunajska Streda - Trencin

1543069800 1543069800

15:30 Mainz - Borussia Dortmund

1543069800 1543069800

15:30 Wolfsburg - Leipzig

1543069800 1543069800

15:30 Al-Ettifaq - Al-Taawon

1543071000 1543071000

15:50 Al-Faisaly - Al-Hilal

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Huachipato - Colo Colo

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Hobro - Randers FC

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Brighton - Leicester City

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Everton - Cardiff

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Fulham - Southampton

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Watford - Liverpool

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 FUS Rabat - Hoceima

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Wydad - Hassania Agadir

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Crusaders - Institute

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Dungannon - Glentoran

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Glenavon - Ards

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Linfield - Cliftonville

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Warrenpoint - Coleraine

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Alloa - Brechin

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Arbroath - Stranraer

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Berwick - East Fife

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Montrose - Annan

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Morton - Peterhead

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Queen's Park - Raith

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Stenhousemuir - Falkirk

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Hibernian - Dundee FC

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Motherwell - Aberdeen

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Rangers - Livingston

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 St Johnstone - Kilmarnock

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 St. Mirren - Hearts

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Napredak - Macva

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Radnik - Mladost

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Vojvodina - Zemun

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Gimnastic - Almeria

1543072500 1543072500

16:15 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano

1543073400 1543073400

16:30 Al Arabi - Al-Sadd

1543073400 1543073400

16:30 Bani Yas - Al Nasr

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Admira - Austria Vienna

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Hartberg - Salzburg

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Pribram

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Ostrava - Slovacko

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Zlin - Opava

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Maribor - Krsko

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Ankaragucu - Besiktas

1543077000 1543077000

17:30 Gorica - Istra 1961

1543077000 1543077000

17:30 Concordia - CFR Cluj

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Standard Liege - Eupen

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 LDU Quito - EL Nacional

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Juventus - Spal

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Benevento - Perugia

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Brann - Odd

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Haugesund - Start

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Lillestrom - Kristiansund

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Sandefjord - Molde

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Stabaek - Stromsgodset

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Tromso - Sarpsborg 08

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Valerenga - Ranheim

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 FK Vozdovac - Proleter

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Dep. La Coruna - Osasuna

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Lugo - Cordoba

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 Tottenham - Chelsea

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 Schalke - Nurnberg

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 PAOK - Xanthi FC

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 Breda - Ajax

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 Zwolle - Den Haag

1543080600 1543080600

18:30 Huesca - Levante

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Xamax - Zurich

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Young Boys - Lugano

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Oostende - Kortrijk

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Beveren - Mouscron

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Sport Boys - San Jose

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Nantes - Angers

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Caen - Monaco

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Reims - Guingamp

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Strasbourg - Nimes

1543086000 1543086000

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1543087800 1543087800

20:30 Genk - Cercle Brugge

1543087800 1543087800

20:30 Inter Milan - Frosinone

1543087800 1543087800

20:30 Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw

1543087800 1543087800

20:30 Cadiz CF - Las Palmas

1543088700 1543088700

20:45 PSV - Heerenveen

1543088700 1543088700

20:45 Sittard - Heracles

1543094100 1543094100

22:15 Real Potosi - Destroyers

1543096800 1543096800

23:00 Santos - Atletico Mineiro

Sunday (25 November)

1543100400 1543100400

00:00 Everton - Palestino

1543100400 1543100400

00:00 Queretaro - Necaxa

1543101900 1543101900

00:25 Guayaquil City - Emelec

1543102200 1543102200

00:30 Royal Pari - Wilstermann

1543107600 1543107600

02:00 Club America - Veracruz

1543107600 1543107600

02:00 Pachuca - Club Leon

1543115160 1543115160

04:06 Monterrey - Atlas

1543118400 1543118400

05:00 Omiya Ardija - Verdy

1543122000 1543122000

06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd

1543129200 1543129200

08:00 Pohang - Jeonbuk

1543138200 1543138200

10:30 FC Juniors - Ried

1543141800 1543141800

11:30 Etar - Botev Plovdiv

1543141800 1543141800

11:30 Sivasspor - Rizespor

1543141800 1543141800

11:30 Denizlispor - Giresunspor

1543143600 1543143600

12:00 Vendsyssel - Esbjerg

1543143600 1543143600

12:00 Mallorca - Numancia

1543144500 1543144500

12:15 FC Emmen - Excelsior

1543145400 1543145400

12:30 Persepolis - Tractor

1543147200 1543147200

13:00 Asane - K. Oslo

1543147200 1543147200

13:00 Pogon Szczecin - Legnica

1543147200 1543147200

13:00 Triglav - Domzale

1543148100 1543148100

13:15 Padideh Khorasan - Saipa

1543149000 1543149000

13:30 Heidenheim - Paderborn

1543149000 1543149000

13:30 Regensburg - St. Pauli

1543150800 1543150800

14:00 Kamza - Kukesi

1543150800 1543150800

14:00 Laci - Kastrioti

1543150800 1543150800

14:00 Beroe - Vereya

1543150800 1543150800

14:00 Nordsjaelland - Odense

1543150800 1543150800

14:00 Gaziantep - Boluspor

1543151700 1543151700

14:15 Misr Elmaqasah - Enppi

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Altach - Sturm Graz

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Gent - Antwerp

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Feyenoord - Groningen

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Utrecht - Graafschap

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Willem II - Vitesse

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 FeralpiSalo - Fano

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 L.R. Vicenza - Sudtirol

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Renate - Gubbio

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Rimini - Virtus Verona

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Teramo - Giana Erminio

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Vis Pesaro - Fermana

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Carrarese - Pisa

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Novara - Gozzano

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Pontedera - Arzachena

1543152600 1543152600

14:30 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula

1543154400 1543154400

15:00 Sabail - Neftci Baku

1543154400 1543154400

15:00 Zira - SumQayit

1543154400 1543154400

15:00 Pescara - Ascoli

1543154400 1543154400

15:00 Spezia - Foggia

1543154400 1543154400

15:00 ND Gorica - Aluminij

1543156200 1543156200

15:30 Zaglebie - Legia

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Sonderjyske - Brondby

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Aalesund - Nest-Sotra

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Sogndal - Ull/Kisa

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Extremadura UD - Malaga

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Grasshoppers - St. Gallen

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Luzern - Basel

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Sion - Thun

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Ch. Odessa - Arsenal Kiev

1543158900 1543158900

16:15 Giannina - Levadiakos

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Al Ittihad - El Gaish

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Siena - Entella

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Albissola - Pro Piacenza

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Olbia - Pistoiese

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Piacenza - Arezzo

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Pro Patria - Lucchese

1543159800 1543159800

16:30 Al Wasl - Ajman

1543160700 1543160700

16:45 Venlo - AZ Alkmaar

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Sparta Prague - Jablonec

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 AD Cantolao - Cajamarca

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Partizan - Din. Vranje

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce

1543163400 1543163400

17:30 Lok. Zagreb - Osijek

1543165200 1543165200

18:00 St. Truiden - Anderlecht

1543165200 1543165200

18:00 Elche - Albacete

1543165200 1543165200

18:00 R. Oviedo - Reus Deportiu

1543167000 1543167000

18:30 OFI Crete - Aris

1543167000 1543167000

18:30 Alessandria - Cuneo

1543167000 1543167000

18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Ravenna

1543167000 1543167000

18:30 Monza - Imolese

1543167000 1543167000

18:30 Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv

1543170600 1543170600

19:30 Poli Iasi - FCSB

1543172400 1543172400

20:00 Lokeren - Charleroi

1543172400 1543172400

20:00 Atletico-PR - Ceara

1543172400 1543172400

20:00 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ

1543172400 1543172400

20:00 Vasco - Palmeiras

1543172400 1543172400

20:00 Vitoria - Gremio

1543174200 1543174200

20:30 Alcorcon - Zaragoza

1543176000 1543176000

21:00 Bolivar - The Strongest

1543176000 1543176000

21:00 Lecce - Cremonese

1543176600 1543176600

21:10 San Lorenzo - Huracan

1543177800 1543177800

21:30 U. Catolica - O'Higgins

1543177800 1543177800

21:30 Ayacucho - Garcilaso

1543177800 1543177800

21:30 Binacional - Alianza Lima

1543179600 1543179600

22:00 America MG - Bahia

1543179600 1543179600

22:00 Botafogo RJ - Parana

1543180500 1543180500

22:15 Aurora - Blooming

1543183200 1543183200

23:00 Lobos BUAP - Toluca

Monday (26 November)

1543192200 1543192200

01:30 Racing Club - Banfield

1543245300 1543245300

16:15 Petrojet - Smouha

1543248000 1543248000

17:00 Osmanlispor - Elazigspor

1543251600 1543251600

18:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisla

1543251600 1543251600

18:00 Goztepe - Basaksehir

1543253400 1543253400

18:30 Panionios - Lamia

1543255200 1543255200

19:00 Aarhus - Horsens

1543255200 1543255200

19:00 Zamalek - El Gounah

1543261500 1543261500

20:45 Metz - GFC Ajaccio

1543261500 1543261500

20:45 Pordenone - Ternana

1543262400 1543262400

21:00 Crotone - Cosenza

1543269600 1543269600

23:00 Sao Paulo - Sport Recife

Free live football streaming