00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations Leagu Live Stream
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Friday (16 November)
1542352200 1542352200

08:10 Mongolia - Hong Kong

1542357000 1542357000

09:30 Aizawl - Chennai City

1542358800 1542358800

10:00 Kyran - Irtysh Pavlodar

1542358800 1542358800

10:00 Russia U19 - Cyprus U19

1542366000 1542366000

12:00 Croatia U21 - Belarus U21

1542369600 1542369600

13:00 Japan - Venezuela

1542371400 1542371400

13:30 Laos - Myanmar

1542371400 1542371400

13:30 Vietnam - Malaysia

1542373200 1542373200

14:00 South Sudan - Burundi

1542373200 1542373200

14:00 Ukraine U21 - Georgia U21

1542373200 1542373200

14:00 Duisburg - VfL Osnabruck

1542373200 1542373200

14:00 Neustadt - AC Wolfsberger

1542373200 1542373200

14:00 Paphos - Ufa

1542373200 1542373200

14:00 Sturm Graz - Ried

1542378600 1542378600

15:30 Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt

1542380400 1542380400

16:00 Saudi Arabia - Yemen

1542380400 1542380400

16:00 MTK Budapest - Gyirmot

1542381000 1542381000

16:10 Al Khor - Al Ahli Doha

1542381000 1542381000

16:10 Al Rayyan - Al-Shahaniya

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Egypt - Tunisia

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Dukla Prague - Teplice

1542384000 1542384000

17:00 Greece U21 - Austria U21

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 IC Croix - Paris FC

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Valenciennes - Dunkerque

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

1542387600 1542387600

18:00 Poland U21 - Portugal U21

1542389400 1542389400

18:30 Slavia Prague - Chrudim

1542391200 1542391200

19:00 Albania U21 - Malta U21

1542394800 1542394800

20:00 Morocco - Cameroon

1542397500 1542397500

20:45 Wales - Denmark

1542397500 1542397500

20:45 Cyprus - Bulgaria

1542397500 1542397500

20:45 Slovenia - Norway

1542397500 1542397500

20:45 Gibraltar - Armenia

1542397500 1542397500

20:45 Netherlands - France

1542397500 1542397500

20:45 Slovakia - Ukraine

1542398400 1542398400

21:00 Uruguay - Brazil

1542398400 1542398400

21:00 Las Palmas - Granada CF

1542407400 1542407400

23:30 Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Saturday (17 November)

1542412800 1542412800

01:00 Golden Lion - Epinal

1542412800 1542412800

01:00 Argentina - Mexico

1542413700 1542413700

01:15 Chile - Costa Rica

1542414600 1542414600

01:30 USA U20 - Costa Rica U20

1542414600 1542414600

01:30 Sainte-Rose - Cote Bleue

1542420000 1542420000

03:00 Honduras - Panama

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Magenta - Bobigny

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Chiba - Tochigi

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Kamatamare - Kyoto

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Kanazawa - Mito

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Kofu - Yokohama

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Kumamoto - Ehime

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Machida - Verdy

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Oita

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Okayama - Omiya Ardija

1542430800 1542430800

06:00 Yamaga - Tokushima

1542443400 1542443400

09:30 PS Tira - Sriwijaya

1542444600 1542444600

09:50 Australia - South Korea

1542454500 1542454500

12:35 China U21 - Iceland U21

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 East Timor - Philippines

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 Comoros - Malawi

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 Sankt Polten - Brno

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 Super Nova - Metta/LU

1542456000 1542456000

13:00 Kameratene Oslo - Asane

1542457800 1542457800

13:30 Seychelles - Libya

1542457800 1542457800

13:30 Greece U19 - Romania U19

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 BATE - Gorodeja

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 South Africa - Nigeria

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 Uganda - Cape Verde

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 Bourny Laval - Oissel

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 Thaon - Vieux-Habitants

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 Ergotelis - AO Trikala

1542459600 1542459600

14:00 Institute - Linfield

1542460500 1542460500

14:15 Belgium U19 - Malta U19

1542461400 1542461400

14:30 Bastia-Borgo - Sedan

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Namibia - Guinea Bissau

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Bellevue Nantes - Vertou

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Guipavas - Montagnarde

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Haguenau - Sochaux

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Turkey U19 - Moldova U19

1542463200 1542463200

15:00 Serbia - Montenegro

1542465000 1542465000

15:30 Limoges - Villefranche

1542465000 1542465000

15:30 Nurnberg - Usti nad Labem

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Gabon - Mali

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Jordan - India

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Ballymena - Cliftonville

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Coleraine - Glentoran

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Crusaders - Glenavon

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Newry City - Ards

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Warrenpoint - Dungannon

1542466800 1542466800

16:00 Malaga - Gimnastic

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 De Volvic - Le Puy

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Lusitanos - JA Drancy

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Saint-Pryve - US Matoury

1542470400 1542470400

17:00 Sannois - Mtsapere

1542472200 1542472200

17:30 Gambia - Benin

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Annecy - Nancy

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Caennaise - Orleans

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Chataigneraie - Tours

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Chauray - Niort

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Compiegne - Troyes

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Genets - Pau

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Hazebrouck - Gravelines

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Le Poire Sur Vie - Cholet

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Montceau - Lyon Duchere

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Paray - Morteau Montlebon

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Saint-Lo - Vitre

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Theix - Vannes

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Osasuna - Tenerife

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Malta - Kosovo

1542474000 1542474000

18:00 Turkey - Sweden

1542475800 1542475800

18:30 Fontenay - Chateauroux

1542475800 1542475800

18:30 Gamaches - Le Havre

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Ales - AC Ajaccio

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Angouleme CFC - Auxerre

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Beaune - Grenoble

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Chatellerault - Challans

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Nogent Seine - Lens

1542477600 1542477600

19:00 Pontivy - Plouvorn

1542479400 1542479400

19:30 Gueugnon - Clermont

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 CSA - Avai

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 Sampaio Correa - Boa

1542481200 1542481200

20:00 Bastia - Le Mans

1542483000 1542483000

20:30 KV Mechelen - Lommel SK

1542483000 1542483000

20:30 Zaragoza - Mallorca

1542483900 1542483900

20:45 Oviedo - Gijon

1542483900 1542483900

20:45 Albania - Scotland

1542483900 1542483900

20:45 Italy - Portugal

1542483900 1542483900

20:45 Romania - Lithuania

1542484800 1542484800

21:00 Royal Pari - Destroyers

1542485400 1542485400

21:10 Boca Juniors - Patronato

1542488400 1542488400

22:00 Corinthians - Vasco

1542488400 1542488400

22:00 Vitoria - Atletico-PR

1542490200 1542490200

22:30 Vila Nova FC - Criciuma

Sunday (18 November)

1542495600 1542495600

00:00 Atletico-MG - Bahia

1542535200 1542535200

11:00 Rotor Volgograd - Tomsk

1542540600 1542540600

12:30 Madagascar - Sudan

1542540600 1542540600

12:30 Bali United - Persebaya

1542541500 1542541500

12:45 Setubal - Tondela

1542542400 1542542400

13:00 Chimki Moscow - Sochi

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Ethiopia - Ghana

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Kenya - Sierra Leone

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Auch - GFC Ajaccio

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Chapelle - Avranches

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 ES Wasquehal - St Quentin

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 FCA Troyes - Bourges

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Feillens - Limonest

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Illkirch - Saint Avold

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 La Brede - Bergerac

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Longueau - Blois

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Marck - Saint-Omer

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Melun - Chamalieres

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Neslois - Chambly

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Noisy-le-Grand - Riom

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Rossfeld - Biesheim

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Salinieres - Marignane

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Sarreguemines - Metz

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Versailles - Dragon

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Luch

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Armavir - Tyumen

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Krasnodar 2 - M. Saransk

1542546000 1542546000

14:00 Sibir - SKA Khabarovsk

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Eswatini - Niger

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Mozambique - Zambia

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Rwanda - Central Africa

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Avion - Epernay

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Les Herbiers - Chauvigny

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Luzenac - Rodez

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 St Orens - Sete

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Vimy - Creteil

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Arzachena - Pro Vercelli

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Cuneo - Novara

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Fermana - Fano

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Gubbio - Giana Erminio

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Imolese - Ternana

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Monza - Pordenone

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

1542547800 1542547800

14:30 Virtus Verona - Teramo

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Lesotho - Tanzania

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Avenir Lozere - Red Star

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Chassieu Decines - Hyeres

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Gokulam - Minerva

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Spezia - Benevento

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Baltika - Chertanovo

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kursk

1542549600 1542549600

15:00 England - Croatia

1542551400 1542551400

15:30 Congo - D.R. Congo

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Angola - Burkina Faso

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Belenenses - Chaves

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Academico Viseu - Estoril

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Covilha - Academica

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Oliveirense - Famalicao

1542553200 1542553200

16:00 Cordoba - Cadiz CF

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Saint-Malo - Lorient

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Entella - Alessandria

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Gozzano - Albissola

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Juventus U23 - Pontedera

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Pisa - Olbia

1542555000 1542555000

16:30 Pistoiese - Piacenza

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Liberia - Zimbabwe

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 Togo - Algeria

1542556800 1542556800

17:00 SC Farense - Mafra

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Guinea - Ivory Coast

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Mauritania - Botswana

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Albacete - Lugo

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Alcorcon - Elche

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Varbergs - Oskarshamns

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Varnamo - Syrianska

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 Moldova - Luxembourg

1542560400 1542560400

18:00 San Marino - Belarus

1542562200 1542562200

18:30 AlbinoLeffe - Renate

1542562200 1542562200

18:30 Ravenna - Rimini

1542564000 1542564000

19:00 Triestina - Vicenza

1542567600 1542567600

20:00 San Jose - Real Potosi

1542567600 1542567600

20:00 America MG - Santos

1542567600 1542567600

20:00 Botafogo - Internacional

1542567600 1542567600

20:00 Parana - Palmeiras

1542567600 1542567600

20:00 Sport Recife - Flamengo

1542569400 1542569400

20:30 Lucchese - Siena

1542569400 1542569400

20:30 Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria

1542570300 1542570300

20:45 Switzerland - Belgium

1542570300 1542570300

20:45 Greece - Estonia

1542570300 1542570300

20:45 Hungary - Finland

1542574800 1542574800

22:00 Gremio - Chapecoense-SC

1542574800 1542574800

22:00 Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

1542574800 1542574800

22:00 Diaz - Independiente

1542575700 1542575700

22:15 Aurora - Wilstermann

Monday (19 November)

1542621600 1542621600

11:00 Armenia U19 - Germany U19

1542625200 1542625200

12:00 Oman - Bahrain

1542639600 1542639600

16:00 Iceland - Qatar

1542648600 1542648600

18:30 Germany U21 - Italy U21

1542650400 1542650400

19:00 Albania U21 - Malta U21

1542656700 1542656700

20:45 Arezzo - Carrarese

1542657600 1542657600

21:00 France U21 - Spain U21

1542664800 1542664800

23:00 Fluminense - Ceara

1542665700 1542665700

23:15 Panama U20 - Mexico U20

Free live football streaming