Top watched:
England - Premier League Live Stream
Spain - La Liga Live Stream
Germany - Bundesliga Live Stream
Italy - Serie A Live Stream
Top events for upcoming days:
Torino - Juventus
Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen
Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
Inter Milan - Udinese
00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Champions League Live Stream
----x----
There are no events

Uefa Champions League Live Stream

Champions League Live Stream

The Champions League Draw has been made! We have the Champions League Groups! And what fixtures we have!

Watch all Champions League Live Streams for Free and in HD right here on JokerLiveStream.com !

Here is the list of games with dates :

All kick-offs 21:00CET unless otherwise stated.

Matchday 1

Tuesday 18 September
Group A: Club Brugge 0-1 Dortmund, Monaco 1-2 Atlético
Group B: Barcelona 4-0 PSV Eindhoven, Inter 2-1 Tottenham
Group C: Liverpool 3-2 Paris, Crvena zvezda 0-0 Napoli
Group D: Galatasaray 3-0 Lokomotiv Moskva, Schalke 1-1 Porto

Wednesday 19 September
Group E: Ajax 3-0 AEK Athens, Benfica 0-2 Bayern München
Group F: Shakhtar 2-2 Hoffenheim, Manchester City 1-2 Lyon
Group G: Real Madrid 3-0 Roma, Viktoria Plzeň 2-2 CSKA Moskva
Group H: Young Boys 0-3 Manchester United, Valencia 0-2 Juventus

Matchday 2

Tuesday 2 October
Group E: Bayern München 1-1 Ajax, AEK Athens 2-3 Benfica
Group F: Hoffenheim 1-2 Manchester City, Lyon 2-2 Shakhtar
Group G: CSKA Moskva 1-0 Real Madrid, Roma 5-0 Viktoria Plzeň
Group H: Juventus 3-0 Young Boys Manchester United 0-0 Valencia

Wednesday 3 October
Group A: Atlético 2-1 Club Brugge, Dortmund 3-0 Monaco
Group B: Tottenham 2-4 Barcelona, PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Inter
Group C: Paris 6-1 Crvena zvezda, Napoli 1-0 Liverpool
Group D: Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1 Schalke, Porto 1-0 Galatasaray

 

Matchday 3

Tuesday 23 October
Group E: AEK Athens v Bayern München (18:55CET), Ajax v Benfica
Group F: Hoffenheim v Lyon, Shakhtar v Manchester City
Group G: Roma v CSKA Moskva, Real Madrid v Viktoria Plzeň
Group H: Young Boys v Valencia (18:55CET), Manchester United v Juventus

Wednesday 24 October
Group A: Club Brugge v Monaco (18:55CET), Dortmund v Atlético
Group B: PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham (18:55CET), Barcelona v Inter
Group C: Paris v Napoli, Liverpool v Crvena zvezda
Group D: Lokomotiv Moskva v Porto, Galatasaray v Schalke

Matchday 4

Tuesday 6 November
Group A: Monaco 0-4 Club Brugge, Atlético 2-0 Dortmund
Group B: Tottenham 2-1 PSV Eindhoven, Inter 1-1 Barcelona
Group C: Crvena zvezda 2-0 Liverpool, Napoli 1-1 Paris
Group D: Porto 4-1 Lokomotiv Moskva, Schalke 2-0 Galatasaray

Wednesday 7 November
Group E: Bayern München 2-0 AEK Athens, Benfica 1-1 Ajax
Group F: Lyon 2-2 Hoffenheim, Manchester City 6-0 Shakhtar
Group G: CSKA Moskva 1-2 Roma, Viktoria Plzeň 0-5 Real Madrid
Group H: Valencia 3-1 Young Boys, Juventus 1-2 Manchester United

 

Matchday 5

Tuesday 27 November
Group E: AEK Athens v Ajax (18:55CET), Bayern München v Benfica
Group F: Hoffenheim v Shakhtar, Lyon v Manchester City
Group G: CSKA Moskva v Viktoria Plzeň (18:55CET) , Roma v Real Madrid
Group H: Manchester United v Young Boys, Juventus v Valencia

Wednesday 28 November
Group A: Atlético v Monaco (18:55CET), Dortmund v Club Brugge
Group B: PSV Eindhoven v Barcelona, Tottenham v Inter
Group C: Paris v Liverpool, Napoli v Crvena zvezda
Group D: Lokomotiv Moskva v Galatasaray (18:55CET), Porto v Schalke

Matchday 6

Tuesday 11 December
Group A: Club Brugge v Atlético, Monaco v Dortmund
Group B: Barcelona v Tottenham, Inter v PSV Eindhoven
Group C: Liverpool v Napoli, Crvena zvezda v Paris
Group D: Galatasaray v Porto (18:55CET), Schalke v Lokomotiv Moskva

Wednesday 12 December
Group E: Ajax v Bayern München, Benfica v AEK Athens
Group F: Shakhtar v Lyon, Manchester City v Hoffenheim
Group G: Real Madrid v CSKA Moskva (18:55CET), Viktoria Plzeň v Roma (18:55CET)
Group H: Young Boys v Juventus, Valencia v Manchester United

 

2018/2019 Season Standings

UEFA Champions League - Group A 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Borussia Dortmund 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
2 Atletico Madrid 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 9
3 Club Brugge
4 1 1 2 6 5 1 4
4 Monaco 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1

UEFA Champions League - Group B 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 10
2 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
3 Tottenham Hotspur 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
4 PSV Eindhoven 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
UEFA Champions League - Group C 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Napoli 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 6
2 Liverpool 4 2 0 2 7 5 2 6
3 Paris Saint-Germain 4 1 2 1 11 7 4 5
4 Red Star Belgrade
4 1 1 2 3 10 -7 4
UEFA Champions League - Group D 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 FC Porto
4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
2 Schalke 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
3 Galatasaray
4 1 1 2 3 3 0 4
4 Lokomotiv Moscow
4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0
UEFA Champions League - Group E 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Bayern Munich 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 10
2 Ajax 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
3 Benfica
4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
4 AEK Athens
4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
UEFA Champions League - Group F 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Manchester City 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
2 Lyon 4 1 3 0 9 8 1 6
3 Hoffenheim 4 0 3 1 8 9 -1 3
4 Shakhtar Donetsk
4 0 2 2 4 13 -9 2
UEFA Champions League - Group G 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Real Madrid 4 3 0 1 10 2 8 9
2 Roma 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3 CSKA Moscow
4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
4 Viktoria Plzen
4 0 1 3 3 14 -11 1
UEFA Champions League - Group H 2018/19
# Team Pl W D L F A GD Pts
1 Juventus 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
2 Manchester United 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
3 Valencia 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
4 Young Boys Bern
4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1