00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Uefa Nations League Live Stream
Basketball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Monday (19 November)
1542664800 1542664800

23:00 Mogi - Franca

1542664800 1542664800

23:00 San Diego State - Duke

Tuesday (20 November)

1542668400 1542668400

00:00 Air Force - High Point

1542670200 1542670200

00:30 Richmond - Loyola Chicago

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Albany - Oneonta State

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Charlotte - Longwood

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Colgate - Binghamton

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 East Carolina - UTRGV

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Florida State - Canisius

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Nebraska - Missouri State

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Rider - Coppin State

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 Stetson - Robert Morris

1542672000 1542672000

01:00 UMass - Ark Pine Bluff

1542673800 1542673800

01:30 Creighton - Boise State

1542673800 1542673800

01:30 Detroit - Loyola Maryland

1542673800 1542673800

01:30 Kansas State - Missouri

1542675600 1542675600

02:00 Oral Roberts - Ecclesia

1542675600 1542675600

02:00 Tulsa - UALR

1542675600 1542675600

02:00 Vanderbilt - Liberty

1542679200 1542679200

03:00 Arizona - Iowa State

1542679200 1542679200

03:00 Boston College - Wyoming

1542679500 1542679500

03:05 Idaho State - Bethesda

1542681000 1542681000

03:30 Temple - VCU Rams

1542681000 1542681000

03:30 Texas Tech - USC

1542682800 1542682800

04:00 Portland - Lewis & Clark

1542686400 1542686400

05:00 UCLA - Presbyterian

1542688200 1542688200

05:30 Illinois - Gonzaga

1542705300 1542705300

10:15 Lakers W - I.N.S.S. W

1542709800 1542709800

11:30 KCC Egis - Anyang

1542713700 1542713700

12:35 Shanghai - Tianjin

1542713700 1542713700

12:35 Shanxi Zhongyu - Fujian

1542713700 1542713700

12:35 Shenzhen - Liaoning

1542713700 1542713700

12:35 Sichuan - Guangdong

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Vrsac - Primorska

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Atyrau - Academic Bultex

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Banvit - Murcia

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Zalakeramia - Skrljevo

1542733200 1542733200

18:00 Sakiai Vytis - Gargzdu

1542735000 1542735000

18:30 Nymburk - Bamberg

1542736800 1542736800

19:00 Fenerbahce - Darussafaka

1542736800 1542736800

19:00 Kormend - Graz UBSC

1542739500 1542739500

19:45 Monaco - Ulm

1542740400 1542740400

20:00 Bayreuth - Neptunas

1542740400 1542740400

20:00 Bonn - Opava

1542742200 1542742200

20:30 Strasbourg - Oostende

1542742200 1542742200

20:30 Belfius Mons - Balkan

1542749400 1542749400

22:30 Minas - Bauru

Wednesday (21 November)

1542754800 1542754800

00:00 SMU Mustangs - Bradley

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Connecticut - Cornell

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Indiana - UT Arlington

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 IPFW - South Carolina St

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 James Madison - Citadel

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Mercer - Md.-East. Shore

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Morgan State - Navy

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 NC State - St. Peters

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Notre Dame - Duquesne

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Ohio State - Samford

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Ole Miss - Nicholls State

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 VMI - Kentucky Christian

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 Wagner - NJIT

1542758400 1542758400

01:00 William & Mary - Radford

1542760200 1542760200

01:30 Louisiana Tech - Tougaloo

1542760200 1542760200

01:30 Mcneese State - Mobile

1542762000 1542762000

02:00 TCU - Lipscomb

1542763800 1542763800

02:30 Penn State - Wright State

1542769200 1542769200

04:00 Oregon - Wisc. Green Bay

1542769200 1542769200

04:00 San Diego - Colorado

1542769200 1542769200

04:00 UNLV - Pacific

1542774600 1542774600

05:30 Texas A&M - Washington

1542796200 1542796200

11:30 Goyang - Mobis Phoebus

1542796200 1542796200

11:30 Wonju DB - Seoul Knights

1542800100 1542800100

12:35 Guangzhou - Jilin

1542800100 1542800100

12:35 Qingdao - Beijing

1542800100 1542800100

12:35 Shandong - Bayi Rockets

1542805200 1542805200

14:00 Atyrau - Beroe

1542808800 1542808800

15:00 Russia W - Hungary W

1542812400 1542812400

16:00 Greece W - Israel W

1542812400 1542812400

16:00 Turkey W - Belarus W

1542816000 1542816000

17:00 Pardubice - Nes Ziona

1542816000 1542816000

17:00 Saratov - Dukes

1542817800 1542817800

17:30 Lithuania W - Albania W

1542817800 1542817800

17:30 Kobrat - Kataja

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Bratunac - Siroki Brijeg

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Sloboda - Spars Sarajevo

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Anwil Wloclawek - Le Mans

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Lietkabelis - Fuenlabrada

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Hradec Kralove - Brno

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Svitavy - Olomoucko

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Usti n. Labem - Decin

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Tofas - Lokomotiv Kuban

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Trento

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Slovakia W - Montenegro W

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Aris - Lukoil Levski

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 BC Dnipro - Kataja

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Florida - Oklahoma

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Pittsburgh - St. Louis

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 BKM Lucenec - Levice

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 MBK Komarno - BK Svit

1542819600 1542819600

18:00 Zilina - Spisska Nova Ves

1542821400 1542821400

18:30 Sakarya BB - CSM Oradea

1542823200 1542823200

19:00 Partizan - Valencia

1542823200 1542823200

19:00 Romania W - Finland W

1542823200 1542823200

19:00 Szombathely - Sassari

1542823200 1542823200

19:00 Kentucky - Winthrop

1542825000 1542825000

19:30 Cedevita - Gdynia

1542825000 1542825000

19:30 Frankfurt - Rytas

1542825000 1542825000

19:30 Germany W - Switzerland W

1542826800 1542826800

20:00 Alba Berlin - Limoges

1542826800 1542826800

20:00 Poland W - Estonia W

1542826800 1542826800

20:00 Spain W - Ukraine W

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Avellino - Ventspils

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Nanterre - Hapoel Holon

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Tenerife - PAOK

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Brescia - Galatasaray

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Torino - Unics Kazan

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Italy W - Sweden W

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Varese - Alba Fehervar

1542828600 1542828600

20:30 Stanford - Wisconsin

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 Unicaja - Mornar Bar

1542829500 1542829500

20:45 France W - Slovenia W

1542830400 1542830400

21:00 Brown - Salve Regina

1542830400 1542830400

21:00 Drexel - Boston U.

1542837600 1542837600

23:00 Louisville - Tennessee

Thursday (22 November)

1542841200 1542841200

00:00 Siena - Lehigh

1542841200 1542841200

00:00 Stony Brook - Molloy

1542843000 1542843000

00:30 Furman - Southern W.

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Buffalo - Dartmouth

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Butler - Dayton

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Hofstra - CS Fullerton

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Kansas - Marquette

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Syracuse - Colgate

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 UMKC - Drake

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Vermont - Yale

1542844800 1542844800

01:00 Wofford - Coppin State

1542846600 1542846600

01:30 Army - Suny Maritime

1542846600 1542846600

01:30 Cal Poly - Texas State

1542846600 1542846600

01:30 Georgia Tech - UTRGV

1542848400 1542848400

02:00 Arkansas - Montana State

1542848400 1542848400

02:00 Minnesota - Washington

1542850200 1542850200

02:30 Iowa - Alabama State

1542852000 1542852000

03:00 Brigham Young - Rice

1542855600 1542855600

04:00 Portland - USC Upstate

1542855600 1542855600

04:00 San Francisco - Harvard

1542877200 1542877200

10:00 Nymburk - USK Prague

1542882600 1542882600

11:30 Anyang - Incheon

1542891600 1542891600

14:00 Atyrau - Kozuv

1542906000 1542906000

18:00 Opava - NH Ostrava

1542911400 1542911400

19:30 Canisius - Villanova

1542911400 1542911400

19:30 Southern Illinois - UMass

1542915000 1542915000

20:30 Miami (FL) - La Salle

1542918600 1542918600

21:30 Memphis - Oklahoma State

1542918600 1542918600

21:30 Pacific - UC Riverside

1542920400 1542920400

22:00 Tulsa - Nevada

Friday (23 November)

1542949500 1542949500

06:05 Akita - SeaHorses Mikawa

1542949500 1542949500

06:05 NeoPhoenix - Chiba

1542949500 1542949500

06:05 Shiga - Sun Rockers

1542949500 1542949500

06:05 Toyama - Diamond Dolphins

1542953100 1542953100

07:05 Alvark - Kyoto

1542963000 1542963000

09:50 Adelaide - Cairns

1542963900 1542963900

10:05 Fukuoka - Niigata

1542963900 1542963900

10:05 Osaka - Hokkaido

1542963900 1542963900

10:05 Yokohama - Ryukyu

1542969000 1542969000

11:30 Goyang - KCC Egis

1542972900 1542972900

12:35 Bayi Rockets - Xinjiang

1542972900 1542972900

12:35 Fujian - Jilin

1542972900 1542972900

12:35 Guangzhou - Liaoning

1542972900 1542972900

12:35 Qingdao - Shanghai

1542972900 1542972900

12:35 Shenzhen - Shandong

1542972900 1542972900

12:35 Sichuan - Beijing

1542976200 1542976200

13:30 Novosibirsk - Vostok 65

1542990600 1542990600

17:30 Pyrinto Tampere - Kobrat

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Alkar - Gorica

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Cedevita - Bosco

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Hermes - Zadar

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Skrljevo - GKK Sibenik

1542992400 1542992400

18:00 Zabok - Osijek

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Aix Maurienne - Ada Blois

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Chartres - Poitiers

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Denain-Voltaire - Orleans

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Evreux - Caen

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Lille - Nancy

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 St. Chamond - Nantes

1542999600 1542999600

20:00 Leyma Coruna - Melilla

1543001400 1543001400

20:30 Paris - Gries Oberhoffen

1543001400 1543001400

20:30 Rouen - Vichy-Clermont

1543001400 1543001400

20:30 Real Betis - Palencia

1543002300 1543002300

20:45 Roanne - Quimper

1543002300 1543002300

20:45 Castello - Barcelona B

1543002300 1543002300

20:45 Valladolid - Ourense

1543003200 1543003200

21:00 Forca Lleida - Real Canoe

1543003200 1543003200

21:00 Huesca - Granada

Saturday (24 November)

1543031400 1543031400

04:50 Melbourne United - Sydney

1543032300 1543032300

05:05 NeoPhoenix - Chiba

1543032300 1543032300

05:05 Toyama - Diamond Dolphins

1543035900 1543035900

06:05 Akita - SeaHorses Mikawa

1543035900 1543035900

06:05 Fukuoka - Niigata

1543035900 1543035900

06:05 Shiga - Sun Rockers

1543035900 1543035900

06:05 Yokohama - Ryukyu

1543039200 1543039200

07:00 Incheon - LG Sakers

1543039200 1543039200

07:00 Seoul Thunders - Wonju DB

1543039500 1543039500

07:05 Alvark - Kyoto

1543046400 1543046400

09:00 Mobis Phoebus - Anyang

1543050300 1543050300

10:05 Osaka - Hokkaido

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Ankara D.S.I. - Artvin

1543064400 1543064400

14:00 Karesi Spor - Final Spor

1543068000 1543068000

15:00 Manisa - OGM Ormanspor

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Salon Vilpas - Ura Basket

1543071600 1543071600

16:00 Rytas - Nevezis

1543072800 1543072800

16:20 Lietkabelis - Neptunas

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Academic - Lukoil Levski

1543075200 1543075200

17:00 Beroe - Cherno More

1543077000 1543077000

17:30 Academic Bultex - Yambol

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 BK Svit - Zilina

1543078800 1543078800

18:00 Araberri - Oviedo

1543079700 1543079700

18:15 Prat Joventut - Bilbao

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Hradec Kralove - Decin

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Rogaska - Helios Domzale

1543082400 1543082400

19:00 Tajfun Sentjur - Ilirija

1543089600 1543089600

21:00 Mega Bemax - Cibona

Sunday (25 November)

1543125600 1543125600

07:00 Seoul Knights - Goyang

1543125600 1543125600

07:00 Sonic Boom - KCC Egis

1543132800 1543132800

09:00 LG Sakers - Mobis Phoebus

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Kataja - BC Nokia

1543158000 1543158000

16:00 Skycop - Siauliai

1543161600 1543161600

17:00 KK Primorska - Polzela

1543165200 1543165200

18:00 Levice - MBK Komarno

1543165200 1543165200

18:00 Iberojet Palma - Caceres

1543166100 1543166100

18:15 Bembibre W - Valencia W

Monday (26 November)

1543226400 1543226400

11:00 S-Birds W - Woori Wibee W

1543230000 1543230000

12:00 Irkutsk - Vostok 65

1543251600 1543251600

18:00 Zadar - Buducnost

1543258800 1543258800

20:00 Split - Cibona

1543262400 1543262400

21:00 Mornar Bar - Igokea

Live basketball streaming