00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)

champions league live 2018

Live Matches
----x----
---Select competition---
---Select sport---
 

Tuesday (14 August)

1534260600 1534260600

17:30 Tambov - Khimik

1534262400 1534262400

18:00 SKA-Neva - Lada

1534262400 1534262400

18:00 Usti nad Labem - Kladno

1534262400 1534262400

18:00 Prerov - Jihlava

1534263300 1534263300

18:15 Estonia U16 - Greece U16

1534263300 1534263300

18:15 France U16 - Germany U16

1534264200 1534264200

18:30 Hjorring W - Thisted W

1534264200 1534264200

18:30 Austria U18 - Kosovo U18

1534264200 1534264200

18:30 Spain U18 - Sweden U18

1534264200 1534264200

18:30 Tours - Lens

1534266000 1534266000

19:00 Sussex - Glamorgan

1534266000 1534266000

19:00 Timra - Modo

1534266000 1534266000

19:00 Strommen - Sogndal

1534266000 1534266000

19:00 Speedway - Elitserien

1534266000 1534266000

19:00 Orgryte - Helsingborg

1534266000 1534266000

19:00 BATE - Qarabag

1534267800 1534267800

19:30 Spartak Moscow - PAOK

1534267800 1534267800

19:30 Hungary - Argentina

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Chateauroux - Niort

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Laval - Clermont

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Le Havre - Bourg Peronnas

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Metz - Grenoble

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Nancy - Red Star

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Orleans - Beziers

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Quevilly Rouen - Troyes

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Sochaux - Brest

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Barcelona II - Bengaluru

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 AEK Athens - Celtic

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Astana

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 Fenerbahce - Benfica

1534269600 1534269600

20:00 MOL Vidi - Malmo

1534270500 1534270500

20:15 Shkendija - Salzburg

1534271400 1534271400

20:30 Serbia U16 - Slovenia U16

1534271400 1534271400

20:30 Croatia U18 - Denmark U18

1534271400 1534271400

20:30 Germany U18 - Iceland U18

1534271400 1534271400

20:30 Ajax - Standard Liege

1534271400 1534271400

20:30 Trnava - Crvena Zvezda

1534272300 1534272300

20:45 Yeovil Town - Aston Villa

1534272300 1534272300

20:45 Leeds United - Bolton

1534272300 1534272300

20:45 Valenciennes - Lorient